Super Sunday League
Last16 | |||||
7.00 pm Start |
|||||
Match 1 | Rich Mills | 1 | - | 3 | Daz Henton |
Match 2 | Paul Barnett | 0 | - | 3 | Craig Smith |
Match 3 | Andy Bassett | 3 | - | 2 | Lee Steptoe |
Match 4 | Ben Gilby | 1 | - | 3 | Ross Krupa |
7.30 pm Start |
|||||
Match 5 | Tom Smee | 0 | - | 3 | Andy Yearby |
Match 6 | Dave Alsop | 0 | - | 3 | Jack Underhill |
Match 7 | Graham Amos | 3 | - | 2 | Mark Williams |
Match 8 | Dave Mallabone | 1 | - | 3 | Jamie Hobby |
Quarter Finals | |||||
Q/F 1 | Graham Amos | 1 | - | 4 | Ross Krupa |
Q/F 2 | Daz Henton | 2 | - | 4 | Andy Bassett |
Q/F 3 | Jamie Hobby | 0 | - | 4 | Craig Smith |
Q/F 4 | Jack Underhill | 4 | - | 2 | Andy Yearby |
Semi Finals | |||||
S/F 1 | Craig Smith | 2 | - | 4 | Ross Krupa |
S/F 2 | Jack Underhill | 4 | - | 0 | Andy Bassett |
Final | |||||
Jack Underhill | 5 | - | Ross Krupa | ||
Individuals
Holder-- Mark Chapman
Draw done by Lee Howkins, Andy Hopkins and Paul Amos....
Venue 1: Royal Oak | |||||||||
Bill Brown, Dave Lea, Michael Nixon, Phil White, Mark Gaynor, Graham Amos, Craig Smith. | |||||||||
Venue 2: Hare & Hounds | |||||||||
Dean Wheeldon, Jamie Hobby, Mark Williams, Stu Tedstone, Joe Pinnegar, Paul Amos, Ian Wilson. | |||||||||
Venue 3: Pig & Whistle | |||||||||
Andy Bassett, John Fletcher, Rich Mills, Steve Blakemore, Ric Foran, Curt Timson, Dave Rogers. | |||||||||
Venue 4: Attleborough Snooker | |||||||||
Ade Pinnegar, Lee Steptoe, Dean Clarke, Jamie Walsgrove, Shaun Gibbs, Tom Smee, Phil Sayer. | |||||||||
Venue 5: Parade 1 | |||||||||
Al Jones, Luke Cowap, Jack Underhill, Neil Randle, Keith Taylor, Andy Yearby, Steve Self. | |||||||||
Venue 6: Parade 2 | |||||||||
Simon Snounou, Dave Alsop, Andy Needham, Dave Mallabone, Kyle Allen, Demtri Mills,Stephen Snounou. | |||||||||
Venue 7: Parade 3 | |||||||||
Lee Howkins, Ben Gilby, Andy Hopkins, Liam Morris, Graham Proctor, Mick Chilton, Paul Barnett. | |||||||||
Venue 8: Parade 4 | |||||||||
Ross Krupa, Daz Henton, Andy West, Joe Cooper, Ryan Williams, Alan Husdon, | |||||||||